传奇sf

Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

6 Jun | Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow | 10 Jun | 11 Jun | 12 Jun | 13 Jun

Past Match Results

传奇sfThe soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the 传奇sf button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Mirdita
1 - 0
Tirana II  H2HOdds 
Delvina
1 - 2
Albpetrol Patos  H2HOdds 
Internacional Tirana
0 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder II  H2HOdds 
Klosi
0 - 5
Vora  H2HOdds 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
2 - 1
Përmeti  H2HOdds 
Selenicë
0 - 1
Memaliaj  H2HOdds 
Skrapari
3 - 8
Maliqi  H2HOdds 
Tepelena
4 - 1
Gramozi Ersekë  H2HOdds 
Tomori Berat
1 - 3
Butrinti Sarandë  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Bylis Ballsh
1 - 0
Teuta Durrës 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Goxha 90' 1 - 0  
Flamurtari
0 - 1
Skënderbeu Korçë 0-0H2HOdds+
5'  
  15' J. Pëllumbi
O. Gocaj 55'  
  0 - 1 58' N. Gripshi
Laçi
5 - 2
Vllaznia Shkodër 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Smaçi 17' 1 - 0  
A. Deliu 34' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 50' S. Zogaj
  59' M. Adili
A. Ignjatović 79' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 82' G. Lika
F. Prengaj 84' 4 - 2  
  86' E. Gurishta
D. Rapo 90+3' 5 - 2  
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0 - 5
Tirana 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' Kristi Vangjeli
  0 - 2 20' W. Cobbinah
  0 - 3 42' E. Hasani
  0 - 4 66' I. Batha
  0 - 5 77' I. Dunga
Partizani Tirana
1 - 3
Kukësi 0-1H2HOdds+
  21' E. Obanor
E. Bitri 28'  
  0 - 1 45' K. Abazaj
  0 - 2 51' D. Boldor
  0 - 3 60' V. Ethemi
T. Solomon 71' 1 - 3  
  75' B. Musolli
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Dilijan
4 - 4
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
Masis
1 - 3
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
Alashkert II
7 - 2
Aragats  H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Ararat
0 - 0
Artsakh 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' A. Tataev
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Mt Druitt Town
P - P
Sydney Olympic  H2HOdds 
Rockdale City Suns
P - P
Sydney United  H2HOdds 
North Shore Mariners
P - P
Blacktown City  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
SC Wanderers
P - P
Moreton Bay United  H2HOdds 
Capalaba
P - P
Brisbane Roar II  H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Avondale Heights U20
P - P
Green Gully U20  H2HOdds 
Melbourne Knights U20
P - P
St. Albans Saints U20  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 2
Kapfenberger SV 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' L. Eloshvili
  39' L. Eloshvili
  43' L. Mikić
O. Markoutz 60' 1 - 1  
  66' A. Kvakic
  1 - 2 68' M. Lang
  72' P. Mensah
B. Hadžić 74' 2 - 2  
  77' M. Gschiel
  78' D. Sencar
D. Pecirep 79'  
  85' F. Stolz
  86' M. Lang
F. Freissegger 88'  
O. Aydın 90+3' 3 - 2  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Kärnten Top▲
Bleiburg
C - C
Gmünd  H2HOdds 
Feldkirchen
C - C
St. Jakob Rosental  H2HOdds 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
C - C
Spittal  H2HOdds 
Köttmannsdorf
C - C
Ferlach  H2HOdds 
Lendorf
C - C
Maria Saal  H2HOdds 
SAK Klagenfurt
C - C
St. Michael Bleiburg  H2HOdds 
Treibach
C - C
Dellach im Gailtal  H2HOdds 
Völkermarkt
C - C
Kraig  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Niederösterreich Top▲
Kilb
C - C
USC Rohrbach  H2HOdds 
Krems
C - C
Ardagger  H2HOdds 
Langenrohr
C - C
Ortmann  H2HOdds 
Retz
C - C
Spratzern  H2HOdds 
Scheiblingkirchen
C - C
Mannersdorf  H2HOdds 
St. Pölten II
C - C
Schrems  H2HOdds 
Waidhofen/Thaya
C - C
Kottingbrunn  H2HOdds 
Zwettl
C - C
Gaflenz  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Wien Top▲
ASV 13
C - C
Union Mauer  H2HOdds 
Elektra
C - C
Austria XIII  H2HOdds 
Favoritner AC
C - C
Donaufeld  H2HOdds 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
C - C
Stadlau  H2HOdds 
Post
C - C
Mannswörth  H2HOdds 
Schwechat
C - C
Donau  H2HOdds 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
C - C
First Vienna  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Hartberg
0 - 6
Salzburg 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' P. Daka
  0 - 2 7' E. Mwepu
  0 - 3 11' P. Daka
  0 - 4 40' S. Koita
  0 - 5 46' P. Daka
  78' E. Mwepu
  0 - 6 90+1' N. Okafor
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 3
LASK Linz 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Novak 19'  
  0 - 1 36' D. Frieser
  44' H. Balic
  54' C. Ramsebner
  0 - 2 56' G. Trauner
C. Dieng 58' 1 - 2  
M. Liendl 73' 2 - 2  
M. Novak 89' 3 - 2  
S. Weissman 90+1'  
  3 - 3 90+2' S. Tetteh
Rapid Wien
4 - 0
Sturm Graz 2-0H2HOdds+
  15' V. Trummer
K. Arase 25' 1 - 0  
K. Arase 28' 2 - 0  
  41' K. Despodov
  70' L. Spendlhofer
S. Schwab 70' 3 - 0  
L. Greiml 71'  
T. Fountas 78' 4 - 0  
-   Barbados - Premier League Top▲
Paradise
P - P
Notre Dame  H2HOdds 
BDF
P - P
UWI Blackbirds  H2HOdds 
Empire Club
P - P
Weymouth Wales  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Vitebsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-1H2HOdds+
Julio Cesar 12'  
  0 - 1 14' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 2 58' S. Dragun
Diego Carioca 59'  
  62' E. Yablonski
S. Volkov 79' 1 - 2  
A. Ksenofontov 90' 2 - 2  
Belshina
0 - 4
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' V. Klimovich
R. Salimov 8'  
  23' Danilo
  45' A. Rios
  0 - 2 45+1' Danilo
  0 - 3 51' M. Goropevšek
E. Kirisov 63'  
  0 - 4 64' K. Vergeychik
Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Lisakovich 12' 1 - 0  
I. Burko 29'  
  49' D. Bakić
  83' A. Shkurdyk
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Reserve Top▲
Dinamo Brest Res.
0 - 0
Minsk Res. 0-0H2HOdds+
  40'
60'  
89'  
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
União Barbarense
P - P
Santacruzense  H2HOdds 
América SP
P - P
Grêmio Sãocarlense  H2HOdds 
Barcelona EC
P - P
Manthiqueira  H2HOdds 
Brasilis
P - P
Amparo  H2HOdds 
Elosport
P - P
Osasco  H2HOdds 
Jabaquara
P - P
Mauá  H2HOdds 
Jaguariúna
P - P
Itapirense  H2HOdds 
São José FC
P - P
Atlético Mogi  H2HOdds 
Taquaritinga
P - P
Matonense  H2HOdds 
União Mogi
P - P
USAC  H2HOdds 
VOCEM
P - P
Independente SP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
AERP
P - P
Taboão da Serra  H2HOdds 
Caldeirão
P - P
Corinthians  H2HOdds 
Internacional SP W
P - P
Mogi das Cruzes  H2HOdds 
Nacional
P - P
RB Bragantino  H2HOdds 
Palmeiras W
P - P
São José  H2HOdds 
Portuguesa W
P - P
Juventus W  H2HOdds 
São Paulo W
P - P
Santos  H2HOdds 
Taubaté W
P - P
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
-   Brunei Darussalam - Super League Top▲
Indera
P - P
IKLS  H2HOdds 
MS ABDB
P - P
MS PDB  H2HOdds 
Setia Perdana
P - P
Bakes  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Beroe
3 - 0
Cherno More 2-0H2HOdds+
  21' S. Stanchev
M. Kamburov 29' 1 - 0  
  36' S. Stanchev
A. Fall 44' 2 - 0  
A. Fall 68'  
  82' Patrick Andrade
Z. Josipovic 86' 3 - 0  
Octávio 87'  
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Santa Rosa
1 - 2
Curridabat 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' S. Barrios
L. Montano 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 41' P. Ortega
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
Grecia 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Torres 24'  
  26' H. Rojas
D. Guzmán 31'  
J. Venegas 45+2' 1 - 0  
  57' J. Brenes
  1 - 1 61' A. Contreras
W. Cortés 63'  
  64' D. Vargas
C. Bolaños 76' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 88' L. Peralta
J. Agüero 90+1'  
Guadalupe
1 - 1
ADR Jicaral 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Rodríguez 23'  
V. Murillo 31'  
  0 - 1 54' J. Valverde
  60' W. Fernández
  60'
V. Murillo 63'  
K. Espinoza 69'  
  73' E. Cano
F. Zamora 76' 1 - 1  
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
UCR 1-2H2HOdds+
  5' D. Quirós
J. Navarro 13' 1 - 0  
  18' R. Rojas
J. Ordian 21'  
  26' B. Sánchez
  1 - 1 33' H. Fener
  1 - 2 38' V. Scott
J. Navarro 47' 2 - 2  
D. Castillo 57'  
G. Leiva 59'  
  70' J. Condega
E. Cordero 71'  
C. Foster 71' 3 - 2  
  76' L. Valle
  84' B. Astua
  90+1' F. Borbon
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Istra 1961
1 - 3
Rijeka 0-1H2HOdds+
Einar Galilea 4'  
  0 - 1 5' S. Lončar
  0 - 2 70' A. Čolak
R. Perić-Komšić 88' 1 - 2  
Š. Gržan 89'  
  1 - 3 90+3' R. Murić
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 1
Osijek 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' P. Bočkaj
  49' Igor Carioca
Lirim Kastrati I 57'  
  62' Talys Oliveira
  65' M. Žaper
M. Tolić 73'  
I. Tuci 85'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Pardubice
2 - 1
Vítkovice 1-0H2HOdds+
Ewerton 37' 1 - 0  
  45' R. Holiš
M. Toml 57' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 61' M. Macej
  68' D. Martišiak
  69' D. Martišiak
  90+2' D. Martišiak
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Chrudim 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' P. Rybička
  0 - 2 42' L. Mužík
M. Černý 42'  
M. Otáhal 65'  
  0 - 3 66' L. Mužík
T. Čvančara 70' 1 - 3  
T. Čvančara 81'  
F. Drobílek 86'  
  87' M. Sulik
  90+1' D. Vašulín
Vlašim
2 - 0
Dukla Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' D. Kozma
Lucas Dias 75' 1 - 0  
Lucas Dias 75'  
V. Svoboda 83' 2 - 0  
H. Bačkovský 90+2'  
Zbrojovka Brno
5 - 0
Třinec 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Přichystal 20' 1 - 0  
A. Růsek 25' 2 - 0  
A. Fousek 38' 3 - 0  
A. Růsek 51' 4 - 0  
M. Vintr 85' 5 - 0  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Karlovy Vary
C - C
Sokol Hostoun  H2HOdds 
Motorlet Praha
C - C
Králův Dvůr  H2HOdds 
Písek
C - C
Rakovnik  H2HOdds 
Příbram II
C - C
Benesov  H2HOdds 
Slavia Praha II
C - C
Viktoria Plzen II  H2HOdds 
Sparta Praha II
C - C
Admira Praha  H2HOdds 
Štěchovice
C - C
Loko Vltavín  H2HOdds 
Táborsko
C - C
Jiskra Domažlice  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Frýdek-Místek
C - C
Banik Ostrava II  H2HOdds 
Hlučín
C - C
Dolní Benešov  H2HOdds 
Odra Petrkovice
C - C
Zlín II  H2HOdds 
Sigma Olomouc II
C - C
Hanácká  H2HOdds 
Slovácko II
C - C
Vyškov  H2HOdds 
Slovan Rosice
C - C
Velké Meziříčí  H2HOdds 
Uherský Brod
C - C
Vrchovina  H2HOdds 
Viktoria Otrokovice
C - C
Uničov  H2HOdds 
Znojmo
C - C
Blansko  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Doubravka
C - C
Český lev - Union Beroun  H2HOdds 
Hvězda Cheb
C - C
Spartak Sobeslav  H2HOdds 
Jindrichuv Hradec
C - C
Marianske Lazne  H2HOdds 
Otava Katovice
C - C
České Budějovice II  H2HOdds 
Petřín Plzeň
C - C
Hořovicko  H2HOdds 
Prestice
C - C
Klatovy  H2HOdds 
Sokol Čížová
C - C
Slavoj Mýto  H2HOdds 
Tatran Sedlcany
C - C
Rokycany  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Aritma Praha
C - C
Chomutov  H2HOdds 
Louny
C - C
Banik Sous  H2HOdds 
Meteor Praha
C - C
Tatran Rakovnik  H2HOdds 
Neratovice-Byškovice
C - C
FK Brandys nad Labem  H2HOdds 
Olympie Brezova
C - C
Arsenal Česká Lípa  H2HOdds 
Ostrov
C - C
Český Brod  H2HOdds 
Slaný
C - C
Kladno  H2HOdds 
Štětí
C - C
Dobris  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Čáslav
C - C
Kolín  H2HOdds 
Horky nad Jizerou
C - C
Sokol Libiš  H2HOdds 
Letohrad
C - C
Velke Hamry  H2HOdds 
Polaban Nymburk
C - C
Benatky nad Jizerou  H2HOdds 
Poříčany
C - C
Náchod  H2HOdds 
Sparta Kutná Hora
C - C
Dvůr Králové  H2HOdds 
Trutnov
C - C
Hlinsko  H2HOdds 
Vysoke Myto
C - C
Ostra  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Břeclav
C - C
Sokol Lanžho  H2HOdds 
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
C - C
Sokol Tasovice  H2HOdds 
Havlickuv Brod
C - C
Stara Rise  H2HOdds 
Slavoj Polná
C - C
Velka Bites  H2HOdds 
Vysočina Jihlava II
C - C
Start Brno  H2HOdds 
Žďár nad Sázavou
C - C
Zbrojovka Brno II  H2HOdds 
Ždírec nad Doubravou
C - C
Humpolec  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
Bzenec
C - C
HFK Olomouc  H2HOdds 
Hranice
C - C
Hodonín-Šardice  H2HOdds 
Kozlovice
C - C
Šumperk  H2HOdds 
Nove Sady
C - C
FC Vsetin  H2HOdds 
Skaštice
C - C
Slavičín  H2HOdds 
Strani
C - C
Viktorie Přerov  H2HOdds 
Tatran Všechovice
C - C
Brumov  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Czech Liga Top▲
Karviná
0 - 0
České Budějovice 0-0H2HOdds+
  65' P. Javorek
A. Taiwo 82'  
O. Lingr 90'  
Opava
1 - 1
Slovácko 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Železník 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' M. Petržela
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava 1-3H2HOdds+
D. Houska 4'  
  0 - 1 5' M. Jirásek
  12' M. Jirásek
  0 - 2 23' O. Šašinka
  26' O. Šašinka
R. Breite 32'  
L. Juliš 34' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 45+1' N. Kuzmanovič
V. Jemelka 66'  
M. Hála 90+2'  
D. Houska 90+4' 2 - 3  
Teplice
1 - 2
Jablonec 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' M. Jeřábek
P. Kodeš 30'  
J. Řezníček 48' 1 - 1  
L. Mareček 74'  
T. Vondrášek 79'  
  85' J. Krob
  1 - 2 90+3' M. Kratochvíl
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' L. Hejda
  60' R. Řezník
L. Provod 79'  
  84' J. Kopic
  90+1' T. Chorý
J. Bořil 90+5'  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Næstved
2 - 1
HB Køge 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Kisum 52' 1 - 0  
A. Todorović 75' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76' S. Petersen
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
AaB
2 - 3
AGF 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' B. Blume
M. Christensen 34'  
K. Pallesen 59' 1 - 1  
L. Andersen 63'  
I. Fossum 65'  
  1 - 2 65' P. Mortensen
  1 - 3 79' P. Mortensen
L. Andersen 88' 2 - 3  
K. Pallesen 90+4'  
Hobro
2 - 2
Lyngby 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Sabbi 19'  
  0 - 1 41' M. Hebo
  46' N. Geertsen
E. Babayan 47' 1 - 1  
  52' M. Rømer
E. Babayan 65'  
  1 - 2 81' E. Nielsen
  85' M. Westergaard
S. Jakobsen 90+4' 2 - 2  
Horsens
3 - 2
Brøndby 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' A. Jung
H. Hansson 52' 1 - 1  
H. Hansson 60' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 64' S. Rosted
  80' A. Jung
  81' S. Tibbling
  83' A. Jung
  90' S. Rosted
P. Therkildsen 90+1' 3 - 2  
København
2 - 1
Randers 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Kaufmann 3' 1 - 0  
J. Stage 26' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 83' E. Riis
Nordsjælland
0 - 1
Midtjylland 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Andersen 28'  
U. Jenssen 35'  
  0 - 1 44' S. Kaba
M. Rygaard Jensen 60'  
  70' Evander
Diomande Mohammed 72'  
U. Jenssen 82'  
OB
3 - 1
Esbjerg 3-0H2HOdds+
R. Johnson 23' 1 - 0  
S. Svendsen 31' 2 - 0  
A. Þrándarson 44' 3 - 0  
M. Frøkjær-Jensen 56'  
R. Johnson 58'  
  77' R. Austin
  3 - 1 84' M. Larsen
SønderjyskE
2 - 2
Silkeborg 1-1H2HOdds+
João Pereira 15' 1 - 0  
A. H. Bah 20'  
  1 - 1 36' M. Kaalund
  1 - 2 50' R. Carstensen
J. Absalonsen 56'  
  58' Júnior Brumado
A. Jacobsen 65'  
P. Christiansen 80' 2 - 2  
  86' M. Brink
  90+3' K. Luijckx
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
9 de Octubre
P - P
Fuerza Amarilla  H2HOdds 
Independiente Juniors
P - P
América de Quito  H2HOdds 
Manta
P - P
Gualaceo  H2HOdds 
Puerto Quito
P - P
Chacaritas  H2HOdds 
Santa Rita
P - P
Duros del Balón  H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Elva
0 - 2
Maardu 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Thomson 27'  
  42' V. Ogorodnik
  0 - 1 71' V. Aksjonov
T. Kerro 79'  
  0 - 2 80' I. Zelentsov
90+4'  
Vändra
3 - 3
Nõmme United 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Parn 16'  
  18' K. Matas
  0 - 1 43' K. G. Kokka
  48' I. Zarikov
  0 - 2 52' K. Kähr
R. Peips 64' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 71' R. Rande
R. Peips 78' 2 - 3  
82'  
K. Saaremets 90+2' 3 - 3  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga B Top▲
Võru FC Helios
2 - 3
Keila 1-1H2HOdds 
Tabasalu
2 - 0
Rakvere Tarvas 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - II Liiga Top▲
Paide III
4 - 0
Tallinn Piraaja  H2HOdds 
Raplamaa
2 - 0
JK Poseidon 1-0H2HOdds 
Trans II
1 - 3
FC Tallinn  H2HOdds 
Harju Jalgpallikool
5 - 2
Viimsi II 3-1H2HOdds 
Noorus 96
2 - 1
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 1-1H2HOdds 
Pohja Sakala
1 - 1
Flora U19 0-0H2HOdds 
Vaprus II
0 - 0
Kose 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Tulevik
5 - 0
Kuressaare 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Marin 5'  
  12' S. Seeman
S. Kapper 27' 1 - 0  
M. Edur 29'  
  43' M. Opp
  52' M. Lukka
P. Marin 52' 2 - 0  
  72' R. Tutk
  74' E. Valmas
  82' S. Kelder
P. Marin 85' 3 - 0  
H. Riiberg 90+1' 4 - 0  
J. Tossou 90+2' 5 - 0  
Nõmme Kalju
1 - 2
Flora 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Khomutov 17' 1 - 0  
I. Lobay 55'  
  1 - 1 63' R. Sappinen
Pedro Victor 65'  
S. Puri 70'  
  1 - 2 74' R. Alliku
Tammeka
0 - 2
Paide 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' E. Lubega
M. Slashchyov 33'  
D. Maanas 42'  
  43' S. Sinilaid
  0 - 2 45+2' S. Mošnikov
P. Veelma 81'  
-   Ethiopia - Premier League Top▲
Awassa Kenema
C - C
Mekelle Kenema  H2HOdds 
Bahardar
C - C
Welayta Dicha  H2HOdds 
Dire Dawa Kenema
C - C
Jimma Kenema  H2HOdds 
Ethiopia Bunna
C - C
Sebeta Kenema  H2HOdds 
Hadiya Hosaena
C - C
Shire Endaselassie  H2HOdds 
Kedus Giorgis
C - C
Fasil Ketema  H2HOdds 
Sidama Bunna
C - C
Wolkite Ketema  H2HOdds 
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
C - C
Adama Kenema  H2HOdds 
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
EB / Streymur
1 - 0
Skála 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Johannesen 12' 1 - 0  
  20' H. Klakstein
R. Danielsen 43'  
  48' T. Joensen
T. Olsen 83'  
P. Olsen 90+1'  
B. Petersen 90+2'  
S. Sólheim 90+4'  
Arni Grunnveit Olsen 90+6'  
ÍF
4 - 2
AB 2-2H2HOdds+
J. Ellingsgaard 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' B. Petersen
  27' J. Breckmann
A. Ellingsgaard 30' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 33' T. Lofti
  61' T. Lofti
  62'
J. Ellingsgaard 63' 3 - 2  
J. Joensen 70'  
J. Ellingsgaard 85' 4 - 2  
  89' B. Skála
1 - 1
NSÍ 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Pavlović 43'  
A. Hyseni 72'  
  0 - 1 73' P. Knudsen
  79' B. Egilsson
D. Pavlović 81'  
D. Pavlović 82'  
  86' P. Knudsen
J. Brinck 88'  
  89' O. Højgaard
J. Johannesen 90+2' 1 - 1  
  90+4' B. Jógvansson-Hansen
Víkingur
4 - 2
B36 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Olsen 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' Andras Frederiksberg
  26' M. Przybylski
A. Gregersen 27'  
A. Olsen 32' 2 - 1  
  49' Andras Frederiksberg
  2 - 2 56' E. Nielsen
G. Vatnhamar 57' 3 - 2  
S. Vatnhamar 64' 4 - 2  
  65' S. Nattestad
70'  
B. Petersen 71'  
A. Olsen 83'  
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Krüger 10' 1 - 0  
  43' L. Fröde
C. Fandrich 68'  
  88' Ä. Ben-Hatira
Hannover 96
2 - 1
Heidenheim 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Hübers 25'  
M. Ducksch 30' 1 - 0  
E. Prib 41' 2 - 0  
E. Prib 49'  
  49' T. Kleindienst
  2 - 1 75' S. Schimmer
J. Horn 76'  
P. Ochs 77'  
  90+3' S. Griesbeck
Stuttgart
0 - 0
Osnabrück 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Castro 26'  
  42' N. Schmidt
C. Mola 57'  
  59' M. Trapp
  69' F. Agu
N. González 76'  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Preußen Münster
2 - 1
Unterhaching 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Cueto 14' 1 - 0  
M. Königs 24' 2 - 0  
  45' A. Fuchs
L. Cueto 63'  
  2 - 1 77' F. Schröter
L. Schnellbacher 78'  
  90+4' M. Heinrich
Kaiserslautern
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Kühlwetter 6' 1 - 0  
H. Ciftci 8'  
C. Kühlwetter 34' 2 - 0  
  40' T. Kircher
  48' M. Grösch
  53' M. Rohr
L. Röser 53'  
  2 - 1 54' M. Grösch
  68' R. Obermair
  90+4' J. Günther-Schmidt
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Kurzweg 9'  
  0 - 1 15' D. Martinović
S. Kutschke 24'  
  27' K. Gehring
S. Kutschke 28' 1 - 1  
  35' K. Gipson
F. Bilbija 42'  
R. Krauße 60'  
  88' K. Krasniqi
  89' D. Martinović
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Werder Bremen
0 - 1
Wolfsburg 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Klaassen 45'  
J. Sargent 49'  
  54' X. Schlager
  58' M. Pongracic
  67' K. Mbabu
L. Bittencourt 80'  
  0 - 1 82' W. Weghorst
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Schalke 04 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Andrich 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' J. Kenny
C. Trimmel 36'  
R. Andrich 37'  
M. Friedrich 73'  
  78' Juan Miranda
Augsburg
1 - 1
Köln 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' B. Schmitz
  25' M. Uth
F. Niederlechner 27'  
R. Framberger 51'  
  0 - 1 85' A. Modeste
P. Max 88' 1 - 1  
  90' J. Hector
-   Germany - Bundesliga Women Top▲
Duisburg W
0 - 2
SC Sand W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' V. Pinther
M. Moore 55'  
A. Angerer 59'  
  0 - 2 90' D. Blagojević
Freiburg W
6 - 0
USV Jena 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Minge 5' 1 - 0  
L. Karl 17' 2 - 0  
S. Starke 23' 3 - 0  
H. Kayikci 54' 4 - 0  
S. Sanders 58' 5 - 0  
J. Minge 65' 6 - 0  
  73' M. Julevic
Köln W
1 - 0
SGS Essen W 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Rinast 90'  
R. Rinast 90+2' 1 - 0  
Turbine Potsdam W
1 - 5
Bayern Munich W 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' L. Dallmann
  0 - 2 22' J. Damnjanović
  0 - 3 33' L. Dallmann
  0 - 4 40' L. Dallmann
N. Ehegötz 64' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 75' M. Islacker
  81' M. Islacker
-   Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein Top▲
Düren Merzenich
P - P
Siegburger SV  H2HOdds 
Eilendorf
P - P
Borussia Freialdenhoven  H2HOdds 
Hennef 05
P - P
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler  H2HOdds 
SV Breinig
P - P
Hürth  H2HOdds 
Wegberg-Beeck
P - P
Deutz  H2HOdds 
FC BW Friesdorf
P - P
Frechen  H2HOdds 
Wesseling-Urfeld
P - P
VfL Vichttal  H2HOdds 
Pesch
P - P
Fortuna Köln II  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Super League Top▲
Xanthi
P - P
Atromitos  H2HOdds 
Larissa
1 - 2
Asteras Tripolis 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Milosavljević 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+4' J. Barrales
  1 - 2 55' Luis Fernández
T. Iliadis 63'  
  64' J. Barrales
  78' J. Munafo
J. Assoubre 82'  
  87' Sito
PAOK
0 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Y. El-Arabi
Fernando Varela 48'  
  66' K. Tsimikas
  77' L. Ranđelović
  90+2' José Sá
  90+6' Bruno Gaspar
AEK Athens
1 - 1
Panathinaikos 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' D. Kourmpelis
Hélder Lopes 42'  
André Simões 51'  
  0 - 1 65' F. Macheda
  75' E. Insúa
M. Livaja 75' 1 - 1  
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Antigua GFC
C - C
Siquinalá  H2HOdds 
Cobán Imperial
C - C
Xelajú  H2HOdds 
Comunicaciones
C - C
Cotzumalguapa  H2HOdds 
Iztapa
C - C
Guastatoya  H2HOdds 
Malacateco
C - C
Municipal  H2HOdds 
Mixco
C - C
Deportivo Sanarate  H2HOdds 
-   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Top▲
Zalaegerszegi TE
2 - 0
Puskás 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Katanec 20'  
  40' L. Slagveer
G. Bobál 48' 1 - 0  
Marton G. 53'  
  56' B. Sós
D. Bobál 86' 2 - 0  
  89' C. Spandler
Ferencváros
3 - 0
Diósgyőr 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' Rui Pedro
E. Botka 30'  
F. Boli 53' 1 - 0  
O. Zubkov 54' 2 - 0  
I. Kharatin 55'  
D. Siger 76'  
E. Botka 82' 3 - 0  
  90+1' S. Shestakov
-   Iceland - Iceland Cup Top▲
ÍH
? - ?
Berserkir  H2HOdds 
Ísbjörninn
1 - 2
Bjorninn 1-2H2HOdds+
4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12'
  1 - 2 45'
53' 2 - 2  
58' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 77'
  96'
109' 4 - 3  
  4 - 4 115'
  4 - 5 117'
KFB
1 - 5
Vídir 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13'
  0 - 2 30'
  0 - 3 74'
  0 - 4 80'
82' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 86'
KFR
0 - 2
GG -H2HOdds 
Samherjar
3 - 0
Nokkvi 1-0H2HOdds+
36' 1 - 0  
A. Orn 67' 2 - 0  
A. Orn 83' 3 - 0  
SR
2 - 0
ÍBU 0-0H2HOdds+
66' 1 - 0  
90' 2 - 0  
Tindastóll
2 - 1
Kormákur / Hvöt  H2HOdds 
Stokkseyri
3 - 1
Afríka  H2HOdds 
Árborg
0 - 0
Augnablik  H2HOdds 
Léttir
1 - 9
Reynir 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10'
  0 - 2 20'
  0 - 3 32'
  0 - 4 43'
  0 - 5 50'
  0 - 6 53'
  0 - 7 55'
62' 1 - 7  
  1 - 8 65'
  1 - 9 71'
-   Iceland - U19 League Top▲
Keflavík/Reynir/Víð U19
1 - 1
Thór U19 0-1H2HOdds 
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
3 - 2
KA/Dalvík/Reynir/Mag U19 3-1H2HOdds 
ÍR / Léttir U19
2 - 2
ÍBV / KFS / Sindri U19 1-1H2HOdds 
Thróttur / SR U19 II
1 - 6
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19  H2HOdds 
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
Persewar
P - P
Mitra Kukar  H2HOdds 
BaBel United
P - P
PSMS  H2HOdds 
Persekat
P - P
Cilegon United  H2HOdds 
Perserang
P - P
Abadi  H2HOdds 
Perseru Serui
P - P
Semen Padang  H2HOdds 
PSIM Yogyakarta
P - P
PSKC Cimahi  H2HOdds 
Sriwijaya
P - P
PSPS Riau  H2HOdds 
-   Israel - Ligat ha'Al Top▲
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1 - 0
Maccabi Netanya 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' O. Gandelman
I. Ozeri 28'  
  55' D. Azulay
  57' K. Jaber
S. Lilaj 60'  
  68'
  68' K. Jaber
D. Kochav 85' 1 - 0  
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 2
Hapoel Haifa 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Rukavytsya 26' 1 - 0  
  48' G. Mishpati
  1 - 1 54' L. Serdal
  72' S. Fadida
  84'
M. Awad 86' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+6' G. Arel
E. Mabouka 90+6'  
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Albirex Niigata
P - P
Júbilo Iwata  H2HOdds 
Montedio Yamagata
P - P
Kyoto Sanga  H2HOdds 
-   Japan - J3-League Top▲
Grulla Morioka
P - P
Fukushima United  H2HOdds 
Vanraure Hachinohe
P - P
Azul Claro Numazu  H2HOdds 
YSCC
P - P
Tokyo U23  H2HOdds 
Kataller Toyama
P - P
Kamatamare Sanuki  H2HOdds 
Gifu
P - P
Cerezo Osaka U23  H2HOdds 
-   Kazakhstan - First Division Top▲
Akademiya Ontustik
P - P
Zhetysu II  H2HOdds 
Aktobe
P - P
Sport Academy Kairat  H2HOdds 
Akzhayik
P - P
Arys  H2HOdds 
Altay
P - P
Maqtaaral  H2HOdds 
Astana II
P - P
Sdyushor  H2HOdds 
Baykonur
P - P
Atyrau  H2HOdds 
Bulat
P - P
Ekibastuz  H2HOdds 
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Seongnam
1 - 2
Daegu 0-0H2HOdds+
Yang Dong-Hyen 57' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' Edgar Silva
  1 - 2 72' Jeong Tae-Wook
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 1
Gwangju 0-0H2HOdds+
Lee Jung-Soo 67'  
A. Taggart 69'  
  0 - 1 90+1' Felipe
-   Kosovo - Superliga Top▲
Gjilani
1 - 1
Trepça'89 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Hajdari 40' 1 - 0  
F. Hajdari 42'  
  1 - 1 53' A. Manaj
  1 - 2 55' A. Manaj
KF Ballkani
0 - 0
Drenica 0-0H2HOdds 
Prishtina
8 - 1
Ferizaj 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Korenica 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' M. Rashiti
A. Januzi 30' 2 - 1  
D. Miftaraj 47' 3 - 1  
M. Korenica 47' 4 - 1  
M. Korenica 58' 5 - 1  
E. Krasniqi 65' 6 - 1  
J. Otto John 69' 7 - 1  
K. Uka 78' 8 - 1  
-   Lithuania - A Lyga Top▲
Trakai
0 - 1
Banga 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' D. Padaigis
  27' Renato
M. Ramanauskas 36'  
D. Virkšas 52'  
M. Grigaravičius 68'  
  71' D. Norvilas
  0 - 1 88' P. Lotužys
-   Montenegro - First League Top▲
Grbalj
0 - 0
Mladost 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' E. Alić
  51'
77'  
78'  
80'  
Kom
1 - 1
Rudar 0-1H2HOdds+
  26' S. Perišić
  0 - 1 27' V. Janketić
A. Sentoku 62' 1 - 1  
65'  
  71'
83'  
  88'
Petrovac
4 - 1
Iskra 3-1H2HOdds+
P. Vukčević 22' 1 - 0  
Milivoje Raičević 32' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 37' D. Camaj
M. Kalezić 41'  
M. Kalezić 45' 3 - 1  
A. Ražnatović 63' 4 - 1  
77'  
  81'
Zeta
1 - 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' B. Sekulić
65'  
S. Vukčević 70' 1 - 1  
90'  
90+5'  
Budućnost
2 - 0
Sutjeska 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' A. Šofranac
P. Moraitis 21' 1 - 0  
28'  
P. Grbić 28'  
  38' V. Giljen
M. Raičković 87' 2 - 0  
89'  
90+1'  
-   Montenegro - Second League Top▲
Bokelj
2 - 1
Ibar  H2HOdds 
Dečić
4 - 2
Mornar 1-0H2HOdds 
Drezga
3 - 1
Arsenal Tivat 2-0H2HOdds 
Lovćen
0 - 2
Jezero 0-0H2HOdds 
Otrant-Olympic
1 - 0
Jedinstvo 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Norway - 2. Division Top▲
Moss
P - P
Florø  H2HOdds 
Levanger
P - P
Asker  H2HOdds 
Nardo
P - P
Egersund  H2HOdds 
Tromsdalen
P - P
Brattvåg  H2HOdds 
Hødd
P - P
Fredrikstad  H2HOdds 
Notodden
P - P
Bryne  H2HOdds 
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Junkeren
P - P
Bodø / Glimt II  H2HOdds 
Brann II
P - P
Fana  H2HOdds 
Fjora
P - P
Frigg  H2HOdds 
Molde II
P - P
NTNUI  H2HOdds 
Start II
P - P
Vindbjart  H2HOdds 
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
Cerro Porteño
P - P
River Plate  H2HOdds 
General Díaz
P - P
Guaraní  H2HOdds 
Guaireña
P - P
12 de Octubre  H2HOdds 
Libertad
P - P
Sportivo San Lorenzo  H2HOdds 
Sol de América
P - P
Olimpia  H2HOdds 
Sportivo Luqueño
P - P
Nacional Asunción  H2HOdds 
-   Paraguay - Division Intermedia Top▲
2 de Mayo
P - P
Fulgencio Yegros  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Capiatá
P - P
Sportivo Ameliano  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Santaní
P - P
Atyrá  H2HOdds 
Guaraní de Trinidad
P - P
Independiente FBC  H2HOdds 
Resistencia
P - P
General Caballero JLM  H2HOdds 
Rubio Ñú
P - P
Fernando de la Mora  H2HOdds 
Sportivo Iteño
P - P
3 de Febrero  H2HOdds 
Tacuary
P - P
Sportivo Trinidense  H2HOdds 
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Polczak 29'  
  34' J. Tecław
F. Karbowy 37' 1 - 0  
  54' J. Mosakowski
K. Radkowski 59'  
  1 - 1 61' S. Sobczak
F. Piasecki 61' 2 - 1  
Tychy 71
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-1H2HOdds+
  10' K. Wachowiak
  26' B. Wolski
M. Biernat 39'  
  0 - 1 40' T. Mikołajczak
S. Lewicki 66' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' T. Mikołajczak
Odra Opole
1 - 2
Jastrzębie 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Bonecki 17'  
A. Piech 53' 1 - 0  
  56' D. Tront
  62' D. Szczepan
S. Skrzypczak 63'  
  1 - 1 66' F. Ali
  67' M. Bojdys
  1 - 2 85' P. Janasik
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 2
Radomiak Radom 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' R. Makowski
G. Baran 45'  
  45' M. Gorski
  0 - 2 53' M. Michalski
M. Gabrych 61' 1 - 2  
  62' D. Abramowicz
  63' D. Abramowicz
  75' M. Lewandowski
M. Walski 88'  
-   Poland - 2. Liga East Top▲
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 0
Widzew Lodz 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Kaczorowski 49'  
  58' A. Radwański
  80' Ł. Kosakiewicz
L. Mozler 84'  
Garbarnia Kraków
4 - 0
Polkowice 2-0H2HOdds+
  18' D. Radziemski
M. Feliks 20' 1 - 0  
B. Radwanek 28'  
R. Gorecki 33' 2 - 0  
  45+1' J. Kopaniecki
  80' K. Ciupka
T. Kołbon 88' 3 - 0  
M. Wyjadłowski 90+3' 4 - 0  
Olimpia Elbląg
2 - 1
Resovia Rzeszów 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Miller 21' 1 - 0  
  42' H. Antkowiak
  44' M. Kantor
O. Prytulyak 45+1'  
  51'
M. Miller 52' 2 - 0  
M. Balewski 53'  
C. Demianiuk 64'  
68'  
  74' D. Kubowicz
  2 - 1 80' M. Hebel
Stargard Szczeciński
4 - 3
Znicz Pruszków 3-1H2HOdds+
H. Sadowski 4' 1 - 0  
W. Fadecki 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 33' P. Tarnowski
J. Ostrowski 37' 3 - 1  
  39' K. Noiszewski
J. Ostrowski 45'  
  45+1' P. Moskwik
  3 - 2 49' P. Czarnowski
  57' R. Obst
P. Paczuk 64' 4 - 2  
  79' M. Baran
  82' M. Machalski
  4 - 3 86' D. Zjawiński
D. Sasiak 90+2'  
H. Sadowski 90+4'  
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Katowice 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Napora 29'  
P. Nocon 53' 1 - 0  
A. Mesjasz 54'  
  77' G. Janiszewski
  84' A. Błąd
A. Olejnik 87'  
Bytovia Bytów
1 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Czubak 78' 1 - 0  
A. Liberacki 83'  
  1 - 1 90+3' B. Gesior
-   Poland - Ekstraklasa Top▲
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 1
ŁKS Łódź 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Carlos Gracia
K. Piątkowski 42'  
J. Jach 50' 1 - 1  
  64' M. Dąbrowski
T. Petrášek 71'  
  79' D. Srnić
Arka Gdynia
2 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Chrapek
M. Kopczynski 58'  
R. Siemaszko 71'  
A. Danch 82' 1 - 1  
  90+3' M. Chrapek
  90+3' D. Živulić
D. Zbozień 90+7'  
D. Zbozień 90+7' 2 - 1  
Wisła Kraków
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' A. Jędrzejczyk
Ł. Burliga 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' T. Pekhart
  1 - 2 70' T. Pekhart
  1 - 3 76' V. Gvilia
G. Zhukov 82'  
  83' T. Pekhart
-   Portugal - Primeira Liga Top▲
Rio Ave
2 - 3
Paços de Ferreira 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' João Amaral
  0 - 2 14' Douglas Tanque
  38' João Amaral
Lucas Piazon 38'  
Almoatasembellah Ali Mohamed 42'  
Diego Lopes 43' 1 - 2  
  45+1' Bruno Teles
  48' Hélder Ferreira
  1 - 3 52' Bruno Santos
Gelson 58' 2 - 3  
Matheus Reis 62'  
  68' Pedrinho Moreira
Matheus Reis 68'  
  69'
  90+3' Jorge Silva
-   Serbia - Prva Liga Top▲
Metalac GM
1 - 0
Budućnost Dobanovci 0-0H2HOdds+
86' 1 - 0  
Semendrija 1924
3 - 3
Žarkovo 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19'
21' 1 - 1  
23' 2 - 1  
35' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 59'
  3 - 3 74'
-   Serbia - Srpska Liga - East Top▲
Car Konstantin
C - C
Timočanin  H2HOdds 
SFS Borac
C - C
Temnić 1924  H2HOdds 
Dunav Prahovo
C - C
Trstenik PPT  H2HOdds 
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
C - C
Rembas  H2HOdds 
Jagodina
C - C
Buducnost Popovac  H2HOdds 
Jedinstvo Bošnjace
C - C
Vlasina  H2HOdds 
Moravac Mrštane
C - C
Dubocica  H2HOdds 
Radan
C - C
Sinđelić Niš  H2HOdds 
-   Serbia - Super Liga Top▲
Radnički Niš
4 - 3
Rad Beograd 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' V. Trifunović
  19' Nemanja Petrović
  0 - 2 20' A. Kaluđerović
N. Čumić 28' 1 - 2  
S. Mihajlović 30' 2 - 2  
  35' D. Živković
  37' B. Milošević
B. Ristić 49'  
  2 - 3 51' A. Kaluđerović
S. Mitrovic 55' 3 - 3  
  73' S. Jovanović
  77' Nemanja Petrović
N. Čumić 86' 4 - 3  
Mladost Lučani
2 - 1
Mačva Šabac 1-1H2HOdds+
Đ. Babić 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' P. Gigić
N. Perović 41'  
  57' M. Adamović
L. Jovanović 69' 2 - 1  
A. Ješić 75'  
M. Bojović 80'  
  89' O. Mijailovic
-   Slovakia - 3. Liga - Bratislava Top▲
Báhoň
C - C
Rača  H2HOdds 
Dunajská Lužná
C - C
Bernolákovo  H2HOdds 
Inter Bratislava
C - C
Tomášov  H2HOdds 
Malacky
C - C
Kalinkovo  H2HOdds 
MSK Senec
C - C
Lokomotíva DNV  H2HOdds 
Pezinok
C - C
Rovinka  H2HOdds 
Rohožník
C - C
Rusovce  H2HOdds 
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
C - C
Slovan Most  H2HOdds 
-   Slovakia - 3. Liga - Center Top▲
Jednota Banova
C - C
Fiľakovo  H2HOdds 
Kovacova
C - C
Oravske Vesele  H2HOdds 
Liptovský Hrádok
C - C
Tatran Krásno  H2HOdds 
Námestovo
C - C
Fomat Martin  H2HOdds 
-   Slovakia - 3. Liga - East Top▲
Poprad II
C - C
Tatran Prešov  H2HOdds 
Družstevník Plavnica
C - C
Snina  H2HOdds 
Milenium
C - C
Sarisske Michalany  H2HOdds 
Pokrok Krompachy
C - C
Vranov nad Topľou  H2HOdds 
Slovan Giraltovce
C - C
MSK Tesla Stropkov  H2HOdds 
Svidník
C - C
Futura Humenne  H2HOdds 
Veľké Revištia
C - C
Spišská Nová Ves  H2HOdds 
-   Slovakia - 3. Liga - West Top▲
Beluša
C - C
Lednické Rovne  H2HOdds 
Galanta
C - C
Kalna n. Hronom  H2HOdds 
Nitra II
C - C
Gabčíkovo  H2HOdds 
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
C - C
Veľké Ludince  H2HOdds 
Povazska Bystrica
C - C
Nové Zámky  H2HOdds 
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
C - C
Spartak Myjava  H2HOdds 
Spartak Trnava II
C - C
OFK Malzenice  H2HOdds 
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
C - C
Marcelová  H2HOdds 
-   Slovakia - Youth League Top▲
Zemplín Michalovce U19
C - C
Slovan Bratislava U19  H2HOdds 
-   Slovenia - 1. SNL Top▲
Bravo
1 - 0
Triglav 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Brekalo 22'  
  33' E. Gliha
Ž. Trontelj 57'  
A. Matko 85' 1 - 0  
Domžale
1 - 2
Maribor 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Pišek 12'  
N. Vujadinović 23'  
  28' A. Rajčevič
S. Karič 62' 1 - 0  
S. Karič 69'  
  73' A. Crețu
M. Fink 75'  
N. Vujadinović 77'  
  78' R. Požeg
  1 - 1 79' A. Derviševič
  1 - 2 81' R. Požeg
A. Mulalić 83'  
-   Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland Top▲
IF Karlstad II
P - P
Gauthiod  H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Division 2: Norrland Top▲
Notvikens IK
P - P
Umeå FC Akademi  H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand Top▲
Forward
P - P
IFK Eskilstuna  H2HOdds 
Gute
P - P
Tyreso  H2HOdds 
Assyriska
P - P
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Top▲
IFK Malmö
P - P
Limhamn Bunkeflo  H2HOdds 
Olympic
P - P
Onsala  H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Superettan Top▲
Akropolis
P - P
GIF Sundsvall  H2HOdds 
Ljungskile
P - P
AFC Eskilstuna  H2HOdds 
-   Thailand - Thai League 3 Top▲
Banbueng
P - P
Pattani  H2HOdds 
Kamphaeng Phet
P - P
Ayutthaya  H2HOdds 
Ubon Ratchathani
P - P
Muangkan United  H2HOdds 
Nara United
P - P
Kasem Bundit University  H2HOdds 
Trang
P - P
Bangkok  H2HOdds 
Cha Choeng Sao
P - P
Lamphun Warrior  H2HOdds 
-   Thailand - Thai League Two Top▲
Chainat Hornbill
P - P
Ranong United  H2HOdds 
Sisaket
P - P
Khonkaen  H2HOdds